ZPĚT
Tabulka a výsledky BVL - ročník 2008-2009
první část
skupina A
Místo Název družstva C V VT PT P PK Sety Míče Body
1

Br.Rebels

9 6 3 0 0 018:3 (6.0000)486:346 (1.4046)24
2

Metyláci

9 6 1 2 0 016:5 (3.2000)473:408 (1.1593) 22
3

Sokol Velká

9 5 2 1 1 015:6 (2.5000)468:417 (1.1223) 20
4

TJ Sokol F-M

9 5 0 1 3 011:8 (1.3750)422:380 (1.1105) 16
5

Br.Seniors

9 4 1 2 2 012:9 (1.3333)461:412 (1.1189) 16
6

S K P

9 3 2 0 4 010:10 (1.0000)418:428 (0.9766)13
7

S.T.O.H.

9 3 1 0 5 08:11 (0.7273)399:427 (0.9344) 11
8

PLUM STAR

9 0 1 5 3 07:17 (0.4118)448:503 (0.8907) 7
9

ČSAD F-M

9 1 0 1 7 03:16 (0.1875)339:457 (0.7418) 4
10

Ostravička FM

9 0 1 0 8 02:17 (0.1176)338:474 (0.7131) 2


skupina B
Místo Název družstva C V VT PT P PK Sety Míče Body
1

Obnova

10 8 1 1 0 019:3 (6.3333)522:376 (1.3883)27
2

Fertým F-M

10 8 1 0 1 018:3 (6.0000)498:335 (1.4866) 26
3

H NOJNÍK

10 5 4 1 0 019:6 (3.1667)537:468 (1.1474) 24
4

Skokani

10 5 2 2 1 016:8 (2.0000)504:459 (1.0980) 21
5

Tylovice

10 4 2 2 2 014:10 (1.4000)497:450 (1.1044)18
6

Celina

10 3 1 2 4 010:13 (0.7692)459:469 (0.9787)13
7

Hukvaldy

10 3 1 1 5 09:13 (0.6923)429:490 (0.8755) 12
8

Nadšenci

10 0 2 3 5 07:18 (0.3889)466:543 (0.8582) 7
9

WC mix Bahňáci

10 2 0 1 7 05:16 (0.3125)425:468 (0.9081) 7
10

VK Baška

10 1 1 0 8 04:17 (0.2353)383:506 (0.7569) 5
11

Br.Amigos

10 1 0 2 7 04:18 (0.2222)356:512 (0.6953) 5
Výsledky zápasů

14.12.2008ČSAD F-M : TJ Sokol F-M0:2 (16:25, 21:25)
S K P : Ostravička FM2:0 (25:15, 26:24)
Metyláci : Br.Rebels1:2 (18:25, 25:23, 13:15)
ČSAD F-M : S.T.O.H.0:2 (18:25, 19:25)
Br.Seniors : Ostravička FM2:0 (25:23, 25:14)
Metyláci : PLUM STAR2:1 (25:21, 25:27, 15:8)
S.T.O.H. : Sokol Velká0:2 (18:25, 14:25)
TJ Sokol F-M : Br.Rebels0:2 (19:25, 18:25)
S K P : PLUM STAR2:1 (22:25, 25:16, 15:12)
ČSAD F-M : Metyláci0:2 (15:25, 22:25)
TJ Sokol F-M : Sokol Velká1:2 (25:21, 23:25, 9:15)
Br.Seniors : Br.Rebels1:2 (18:25, 25:23, 10:15)
S K P : S.T.O.H.2:0 (25:21, 25:19)
PLUM STAR : Ostravička FM1:2 (29:27, 23:25, 13:15)
ČSAD F-M : Br.Seniors0:2 (17:25, 17:25)
Fertým F-M : Br.Amigos2:0 (25:15, 25:19)
VK Baška : Skokani0:2 (14:25, 13:25)
Celina : Nadšenci2:1 (25:16, 20:25, 15:8)
Obnova : H NOJNÍK1:2 (16:25, 25:19, 17:19)
Fertým F-M : VK Baška2:0 (25:15, 25:12)
Tylovice : WC mix Bahňáci2:0 (25:23, 25:14)
Hukvaldy : Nadšenci 2:0 (25:21, 25:22)
Celina : Br.Amigos2:0 (25:20, 25:15)
Obnova : WC mix Bahňáci2:0 (25:22, 25:16)
Nadšenci : H NOJNÍK0:2 (16:25, 18:25)
Fertým F-M : Celina2:0 (25:15, 25:18)
Tylovice : Skokani1:2 (17:25, 25:18, 10:15)
WC mix Bahňáci : H NOJNÍK0:2 (22:25, 19:25)
Hukvaldy : VK Baška2:0 (25:22, 25:20)
Obnova : Skokani2:1 (25:19, 24:26, 15:10)
Tylovice : Nadšenci2:0 (25:20, 25:20)
Hukvaldy : Br.Amigos2:1 (25:18, 21:25, 15:13)
Celina : VK Baška2:0 (25:11, 25:19)
23.11.2008Nadšenci : Br.Amigos2:1 (22:25, 25:11, 16:14)
Fertým F-M : Tylovice2:0 (25:22, 25:18)
Hukvaldy : H NOJNÍK0:2 (20:25, 22:25)
Celina : WC mix Bahňáci0:2 (23:25, 17:25)
Fertým F-M : Hukvaldy2:0 (25:15, 25:12)
Obnova : VK Baška2:0 (25:19, 25:11)
Celina : Skokani 0:2 (23:25, 23:25)
WC mix Bahňáci : Nadšenci1:2 (21:25, 25:20, 13:15)
Obnova : Br.Amigos2:0 (25:9, 25:12)
Fertým F-M : Skokani2:0 (25:11, 25:10)
VK Baška : H NOJNÍK0:2 (19:25, 19:25)
Tylovice : Br.Amigos2:0 (25:12, 25:16)
Obnova : Celina2:0 (25:23, 25:11)
WC mix Bahňáci : VK Baška0:2 (18:25, 21:25)
Tylovice : Hukvaldy2:1 (23:25, 25:19, 15:7)
Fertým F-M : H NOJNÍK2:1 (22:25, 25:17, 15:5)
ČSAD F-M : S K P0:2 (21:25, 22:25)
Nadšenci : Skokani1:2 (25:20, 16:25, 11:15)
Metyláci : Sokol Velká2:0 (26:24, 25:19)
ČSAD F-M : PLUM STAR1:2 (25:23, 13:25, 4:15)
Br.Seniors : TJ Sokol F-M2:0 (25:19, 25:18)
Br.Seniors : Metyláci2:1 (25:17, 18:25, 15:9)
Obnova : Hukvaldy2:0 (25:10, 25:14)
S.T.O.H. : Ostravička FM2:0 (25:21, 25:17)
TJ Sokol F-M : S K P 2:0 (25:10, 25:19)
ČSAD F-M : Sokol Velká0:2 (18:25, 11:25)
Br.Rebels : S.T.O.H.2:0 (25:17, 25:21)
Br.Seniors : S K P1:2 (14:25, 25:17, 13:15)
ČSAD F-M : Ostravička FM2:0 (25:13, 33:31)
TJ Sokol F-M : PLUM STAR2:0 (25:19, 25:19)
Metyláci : S.T.O.H.2:0 (25:20, 25:13)
ČSAD F-M : Br.Rebels0:2 (11:25, 11:25)
PLUM STAR : Sokol Velká1:2 (21:25, 25:16, 13:15)
Br.Rebels : Sokol Velká2:1 (25:20, 20:25, 15:11)
19.10.2008Ostravička FM : Br.Rebels0:2 (6:25, 8:25)
Br.Seniors : PLUM STAR2:0 (25:14, 25:13)
S K P : Sokol Velká0:2 (24:26, 21:25)
Metyláci : Ostravička FM2:0 (25:21, 25:16)
Br.Seniors : Sokol Velká0:2 (23:25, 24:26)
TJ Sokol F-M : S.T.O.H.2:0 (25:20, 25:20)
TJ Sokol F-M : Metyláci0:2 (22:25, 19:25)
S K P : Br.Rebels0:2 (14:25, 20:25)
PLUM STAR : S.T.O.H.1:2 (25:21, 18:25, 8:15)
Ostravička FM : Sokol Velká0:2 (19:25, 18:25)
Tylovice : H NOJNÍK1:2 (25:16, 17:25, 7:15)
Br.Rebels : PLUM STAR2:0 (25:19, 25:17)
TJ Sokol F-M : Ostravička FM2:0 (25:14, 25:11)
Fertým F-M : WC mix Bahňáci2:0 (25:22, 25:16)
Br.Seniors : S.T.O.H.0:2 (23:25, 28:30)
Skokani : Br.Amigos2:0 (25:13, 25:20)
Metyláci : S K P2:0 (25:23, 25:17)
Obnova : Nadšenci2:0 (25:19, 25:21)
Tylovice : VK Baška 2:0 (25:22, 25:15)
Celina : H NOJNÍK1:2 (25:19, 16:25, 12:15)
Fertým F-M : Obnova0:2 (14:25, 22:25)
Nadšenci : VK Baška1:2 (27:29, 25:18, 15:17)
Hukvaldy : Skokani0:2 (22:25, 14:25)
WC mix Bahňáci : Br.Amigos2:0 (25:6, 25:11)
Tylovice : Celina2:1 (18:25, 25:13, 15:5)
Hukvaldy : WC mix Bahňáci2:0 (25:20, 25:16)
H NOJNÍK : Br.Amigos2:0 (25:15, 25:17)
Obnova : Tylovice2:0 (25:16, 25:19)
Fertým F-M : Nadšenci2:0 (25:9, 25:9)
H NOJNÍK : Skokani2:1 (25:21, 22:25, 15:13)
Celina : Hukvaldy2:0 (25:22, 25:16)
VK Baška : Br.Amigos0:2 (16:25, 22:25)
WC mix Bahňáci : Skokani0:2 (13:25, 24:26)