ZPĚT
Tabulka a výsledky BVL - ročník 2008-2009
první část
skupina o 1.-10. místo
Místo Název družstva C V VT PT P PK Sety Míče Body
1

Br.Rebels

9 7 2 0 0 018:2 (9.0000)469:359 (1.3064)25
2

Fertým F-M

9 5 2 0 2 014:6 (2.3333)453:392 (1.1556)19
3

Obnova

9 4 2 3 0 015:8 (1.8750)498:467 (1.0664)19
4

Br.Seniors

9 4 2 0 3 012:8 (1.5000)445:413 (1.0775)16
5

Metyláci

9 3 2 2 2 012:10 (1.2000)442:444 (0.9955)15
6

H NOJNÍK

9 3 0 3 3 09:12 (0.7500)432:438 (0.9863)12
7

Sokol Velká

9 3 0 0 6 06:12 (0.5000)384:415 (0.9253)9
8

Skokani

9 1 2 1 5 07:14 (0.5000)430:478 (0.8996)8
9

Tylovice

9 1 0 3 5 05:16 (0.3125)391:474 (0.8249)6
10

TJ Sokol F-M

9 2 0 0 7 04:14 (0.2857)373:437 (0.8535)6


skupina o 11.-21. místo
Místo Název družstva C V VT PT P PK Sety Míče Body
1

Celina

10 8 1 1 0 019:3 (6.3333)528:400 (1.3200)27
2

S.T.O.H.

10 7 2 1 0 019:4 (4.7500)524:405 (1.2938)26
3

Hukvaldy

10 6 3 0 1 018:5 (3.6000)525:399 (1.3158)24
4

S K P

10 6 0 2 2 014:8 (1.7500)487:426 (1.1432)20
5

Nadšenci

10 3 1 3 3 011:13 (0.8462)471:460 (1.0239)14
6

PLUM STAR

10 2 3 1 4 011:13 (0.8462)483:487 (0.9918)13
7

WC mix Bahňáci

10 3 0 1 6 07:14 (0.5000)417:469 (0.8891)10
8

Br.Amigos

10 1 2 2 5 08:16 (0.5000)452:482 (0.9378)9
9

Ostravička FM

10 2 0 2 6 06:16 (0.3750)387:457 (0.8468)8
10

VK Baška

10 1 3 0 2 48:15 (0.5333)310:492 (0.6301)5
11

ČSAD F-M

10 0 1 3 6 05:19 (0.2632)421:528 (0.7973)5
Výsledky zápasů

22.02.2009ČSAD F-M : Br.Amigos2:1 (23:25, 25:20, 15:9)
Celina : S.T.O.H.2:1 (25:19, 20:25, 15:13)
Nadšenci : VK Baška1:2 (22:25, 25:22, 8:15)
Hukvaldy : PLUM STAR2:0 (26:24, 25:12)
Celina : Nadšenci2:0 (25:21, 25:12)
S K P : WC mix Bahňáci2:0 (25:23, 25:18)
Hukvaldy : Ostravička FM2:0 (25:18, 25:19)
PLUM STAR : ČSAD F-M2:1 (15:25, 25:19, 15:9)
S K P : Br.Amigos2:0 (25:16, 25:14)
Celina : Ostravička FM2:0 (25:12, 25:21)
WC mix Bahňáci : VK Baška0:2 (20:25, 19:25)
S.T.O.H. : Br.Amigos2:0 (25:23, 25:22)
S K P : Hukvaldy1:2 (17:25, 25:19, 8:15)
PLUM STAR : WC mix Bahňáci0:2 (21:25, 22:25)
S.T.O.H. : Nadšenci2:0 (25:18, 25:19)
Celina : VK Baška2:0 (25:17, 25:20)
Metyláci : Sokol Velká2:0 (25:20, 25:11)
ČSAD F-M : Ostravička FM0:2 (12:25, 23:25)
Br.Rebels : Tylovice2:0 (25:20, 25:20)
Metyláci : Skokani2:0 (25:14, 25:21)
Obnova : Fertým F-M2:0 (25:21, 25:20)
Obnova : Br.Rebels1:2 (25:19, 18:25, 6:15)
S K P : Nadšenci2:0 (25:17, 25:15)
TJ Sokol F-M : Br.Seniors2:0 (25:22, 25:21)
Fertým F-M : Sokol Velká2:0 (25:22, 25:19)
Metyláci : Tylovice2:1 (16:25, 25:17, 15:10)
H NOJNÍK : TJ Sokol F-M2:0 (25:14, 25:20)
Obnova : Sokol Velká2:0 (25:23, 25:22)
Metyláci : Br.Seniors1:2 (25:23, 23:25, 10:15)
Fertým F-M : Skokani2:0 (25:17, 25:22)
Br.Rebels : TJ Sokol F-M2:0 (25:8, 25:22)
Metyláci : H NOJNÍK0:2 (24:26, 12:25)
Skokani : Tylovice2:1 (25:23, 23:25, 16:14)
H NOJNÍK : Tylovice2:0 (25:15, 25:19)
08.02.2009Metyláci : Fertým F-M1:2 (25:19, 6:25, 11:15)
Sokol Velká : Br.Seniors0:2 (24:26, 19:25)
Br.Rebels : H NOJNÍK2:1 (19:25, 25:18, 15:11)
Metyláci : TJ Sokol F-M2:0 (25:22, 25:22)
Obnova : Br.Seniors1:2 (25:20, 19:25, 14:16)
Br.Rebels : Skokani2:0 (25:20, 25:16)
TJ Sokol F-M : Tylovice0:2 (21:25, 20:25)
Fertým F-M : H NOJNÍK2:0 (25:21, 25:19)
Sokol Velká : Skokani0:2 (24:26, 18:25)
Metyláci : Br.Rebels0:2 (22:25, 14:25)
Fertým F-M : Tylovice2:1 (23:25, 25:20, 15:5)
Obnova : H NOJNÍK2:1 (24:26, 26:24, 15:11)
Sokol Velká : TJ Sokol F-M2:0 (25:19, 25:23)
Skokani : Br.Seniors0:2 (20:25, 17:25)
Metyláci : Obnova2:1 (25:22, 24:26, 15:11)
Celina : Br.Amigos2:0 (25:13, 25:18)
WC mix Bahňáci : Ostravička FM2:0 (25:18, 25:14)
Hukvaldy : ČSAD F-M2:0 (25:17, 25:12)
S K P : VK Baška2:0 (25:14, 25:23)
Celina : WC mix Bahňáci2:0 (25:13, 25:15)
S.T.O.H. : PLUM STAR2:0 (25:22, 26:24)
Nadšenci : ČSAD F-M2:0 (26:24, 25:16)
Hukvaldy : Br.Amigos2:0 (25:23, 25:16)
S K P : PLUM STAR1:2 (25:22, 23:25, 7:15)
ČSAD F-M : VK Baška1:2 (25:23, 17:25, 12:15)
Celina : Hukvaldy1:2 (25:17, 22:25, 17:19)
S.T.O.H. : Ostravička FM2:1 (21:25, 25:13, 15:10)
PLUM STAR : VK Baška1:2 (14:25, 25:21, 5:15)
Nadšenci : WC mix Bahňáci2:0 (25:10, 25:13)
S K P : Ostravička FM2:0 (25:17, 25:15)
S.T.O.H. : ČSAD F-M2:1 (25:19, 15:25, 15:7)
Nadšenci : Br.Amigos2:1 (25:11, 20:25, 15:10)
Hukvaldy : WC mix Bahňáci2:0 (25:18, 25:21)
25.01.2009Br.Seniors : H NOJNÍK2:0 (25:14, 25:18)
Obnova : Skokani2:1 (22:25, 28:26, 16:14)
Sokol Velká : Tylovice2:0 (25:14, 25:21)
Br.Rebels : Br.Seniors2:0 (25:19, 25:23)
Obnova : Tylovice2:0 (25:15, 25:18)
Fertým F-M : TJ Sokol F-M2:0 (25:22, 25:22)
Fertým F-M : Br.Rebels0:2 (24:26, 16:25)
Sokol Velká : H NOJNÍK2:0 (25:15, 25:21)
Skokani : TJ Sokol F-M0:2 (21:25, 22:25)
Br.Seniors : Tylovice2:0 (25:21, 25:14)
S.T.O.H. : VK Baška2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
H NOJNÍK : Skokani1:2 (22:25, 25:20, 11:15)
Fertým F-M : Br.Seniors2:0 (25:15, 25:20)
Celina : PLUM STAR2:0 (25:17, 25:23)
Obnova : TJ Sokol F-M2:0 (25:14, 26:24)
Ostravička FM : Br.Amigos1:2 (16:25, 25:21, 11:15)
Br.Rebels : Sokol Velká2:0 (25:21, 25:11)
S K P : ČSAD F-M2:0 (25:19, 25:10)
S.T.O.H. : WC mix Bahňáci2:0 (25:21, 25:19)
Hukvaldy : VK Baška2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
Celina : S K P2:0 (29:27, 25:21)
ČSAD F-M : WC mix Bahňáci0:2 (17:25, 18:25)
Nadšenci : Ostravička FM2:0 (25:9, 25:13)
PLUM STAR : Br.Amigos2:0 (25:16, 25:21)
S.T.O.H. : Hukvaldy2:0 (25:21, 25:23)
Nadšenci : PLUM STAR1:2 (25:17, 18:25, 5:15)
VK Baška : Br.Amigos0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
S K P : S.T.O.H.0:2 (17:25, 17:25)
Celina : ČSAD F-M2:0 (25:21, 25:11)
VK Baška : Ostravička FM0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
Hukvaldy : Nadšenci2:1 (25:19, 20:25, 15:11)
WC mix Bahňáci : Br.Amigos1:2 (22:25, 25:19, 10:15)
PLUM STAR : Ostravička FM2:0 (25:21, 25:10)


HOME 20.10.2008
RaM